2014 7th Grade Football
Schedule
  • % Scrimmage
  • All times are Eastern
Go to Aug Sept Oct
August
2312:00 PMJohnson @ Jefferson  
 12:00 PMJackson @ Oconee  
 1:30 PMFlowery Branch @ White  
 1:30 PMHabersham @ Dawson  
 3:00 PMWest Hall @ Chestatee  
 4:30 PMNorth Oconee @ Apalachee  
 6:00 PMNorth Hall @ Fannin  
 6:00 PMCommerce @ East Jackson  
3012:00 PMEast Jackson @ North Oconee  
 12:00 PMJackson @ Johnson  
 1:30 PMHabersham @ West Hall  
 3:00 PMFannin @ Flowery Branch  
 4:30 PMOconee @ Commerce  
 6:00 PMWhite vs. Dawson  
 7:30 PMNorth Hall @ Chestatee  
 7:30 PMApalachee @ Jefferson  
September
61:30 PMOconee @ North Oconee  
 1:30 PMJackson @ Jefferson  
 3:00 PMHabersham @ North Hall  
 3:00 PMWest Hall @ White  
 4:30 PMJohnson @ Commerce  
 4:30 PMChestatee vs. Fannin  
 6:00 PMApalachee @ East Jackson  
 7:30 PMDawson @ Flowery Branch  
1312:00 PMJohnson @ North Oconee  
 12:00 PMCommerce @ Jackson  
 1:30 PMJefferson @ East Jackson  
 1:30 PMChestatee @ Flowery Branch  
 1:30 PMFannin @ West Hall  
 4:30 PMHabersham vs. White  
 7:30 PMOconee @ Dawson  
2012:00 PMJefferson @ North Oconee  
 12:00 PMOconee @ Johnson  
 1:30 PMChestatee @ Habersham  
 3:00 PMApalachee @ Commerce  
 3:00 PMFlowery Branch @ West Hall  
 3:00 PMEast Jackson @ Jackson  
 4:30 PMWhite @ North Hall  
 6:00 PMDawson @ Fannin  
2710:30 AMJohnson @ Apalachee  
 12:00 PMJackson @ North Oconee  
 1:30 PMEast Jackson @ Oconee  
 1:30 PMNorth Hall @ West Hall  
 3:00 PMFlowery Branch @ Habersham  
 4:30 PMWhite @ Fannin  
 4:30 PMDawson @ Chestatee  
 7:30 PMCommerce @ Jefferson  
October
412:00 PMEast Jackson @ Johnson  
 3:00 PMJefferson @ Oconee  
 3:00 PMChestatee @ White  
 4:30 PMNorth Oconee @ Commerce  
 4:30 PMFannin @ Habersham  
 4:30 PMFlowery Branch @ North Hall  
 6:00 PMWest Hall @ Dawson  
 6:00 PMApalachee @ Jackson  
1112:00 PMNorth Hall @ Johnson  
 1:30 PMWest Hall @ Apalachee  
 7:30 PMNorth Oconee @ Flowery Branch  
1812:00 PMWhite @ East Jackson  
 3:00 PMDawson @ North Hall  
 3:00 PMHabersham @ Jackson  
 3:00 PMOconee @ Apalachee  
 3:00 PMJefferson @ Chestatee  
 4:30 PMCommerce @ Fannin  
  • % Scrimmage
  • All times are Eastern